Contact Us

Contact Us

Administration

NameRoleEmail
Tammy HanrahanActing Principal[email protected]
Carol PerryAssociate Principal[email protected]
Stacey YoungActing Associate Principal[email protected]
Natalie FarinaManager Corporate Services[email protected]
Jessica BarrettSchool Officer[email protected]
Marie EarlySchool Officer[email protected]

Teachers

NameRoleYearRoomEmail
Cathy ScottTeacherKindyK1A & K1B[email protected]
Hannah ReddicliffeTeacherKindy
Play & Learn
K1B
K2
[email protected]
Kirsty SpicerTeacherKindy
Year 3
K2A
6
[email protected]
Jodie IrelandTeacherPre PrimaryP2[email protected]
Peta ChanceTeacherPre PrimaryP3[email protected]
Lisa SneddonTeacherPre PrimaryP3[email protected]
Michelle GoodridgeTeacherYear 130[email protected]
Kim WaddellTeacherYear 114[email protected]
Shannon ReadTeacherYear 115[email protected]
Sonya StratingTeacherYear 218[email protected]
Sandi HirdTeacherYear 219[email protected]ucation.wa.edu.au
Kat SubletTeacherYear 219[email protected]
Stacey YoungTeacherYear 2/ 320[email protected]
Heidi CobbledickTeacherYear 2/320[email protected]
Angie ZyruchaTeacherYear 34[email protected]
Joe FerraloroTeacherYear 34[email protected]
Karen TuckerTeacherYear 3/46[email protected]
Michael LeaningTeacherYear 3/46
Maureen LahtiTeacherYear 48[email protected]
Zelma KnobbeTeacherYear 4/513[email protected]
Jessica MasonTeacherYear 4/513
Mike BibbyTeacherYear 512[email protected]
Skye MercerTeacherYear 5/610[email protected]
Kyle EastherTeacherYear 611[email protected]
Nerelle PhillipsScience Teacher[email protected]
Helen SweetVisual Arts[email protected]
Maria MulyanaLOTE Teacher[email protected]
Rhiannon O’ConnorMusic Teacher[email protected]
Robert LeePhys Ed Teacher[email protected]
Nicola FletcherLibrary Officer[email protected]

Education Assistants

NameRoleEmail
Tym CampbellEducation Assistant[email protected]
Dawn CarrEducation Assistant[email protected]
Heidi D'uvaEducation Assistantheidi.d'[email protected]
Kim DanielEducation Assistant[email protected]
Bridget DuxEducation Assistant[email protected]
Sue EganEducation Assistant[email protected]
Mel HuntEducation Assistant[email protected]
Jermaine SmithEducation Assistant[email protected]
Bree HirdEducation Assistant[email protected]
Jayne ButlerEducation Assistant[email protected]

Support

NameRole
Bev ShawAEIO
Carolyn WhiteCanteen Manager
Jo MessomCanteen
Neil KnobbeCleaner in Charge
Samini ZulyaniCleaner
Gail PickavanceCleaner

Our Staff